RUİJİE

1-24 of 49
RUİJİE

RG-S2910C-48GT2X-HP-E-KIT

Ruijie RG-S2910XS-E is a collection of next-gen Gigabit switches architected for superior security, performance and energy efficiency. The switch series deli...
$6,599.20 Kdv Hariç
RUİJİE

RG-S2910-24GT4XS-E-KIT

Ruijie RG-S2910XS-E is a collection of next-gen Gigabit switches architected for superior security, performance and energy efficiency. The switch series deli...
$2,948.17 Kdv Hariç
RUİJİE

RG-S2910-48GT4XS-E-KIT

Ruijie RG-S2910XS-E is a collection of next-gen Gigabit switches architected for superior security, performance and energy efficiency. The switch series deli...
$4,921.15 Kdv Hariç
RUİJİE

RG-AP740-I-KIT

Equipped with Ruijie’s highly acclaimed X-Sense Smart Antenna, the Ruijie RG-AP700 Wireless AP Series tops the class by supporting the latest 802.11ac Wave 2...
$2,705.22 Kdv Hariç
RUİJİE

RG-AP720-I-KIT

Equipped with Ruijie’s highly acclaimed X-Sense Smart Antenna, the Ruijie RG-AP700 Wireless AP Series tops the class by supporting the latest 802.11ac Wave 2...
$1,624.94 Kdv Hariç
RUİJİE

RG-AP630-(IODA)-KİT

Ruijie RG-AP630 is a top-class 802.11ac outdoor wireless access point for the next-generation high-speed wireless network, offering access rates of up to 1.7...
$3,006.93 Kdv Hariç
RUİJİE

RG-WS6008-KİT

Ruijie RG-WS6008 High-Performance Wireless Controller is designed to support the next-generation high-speed wireless network. The RG-WS6008 Wireless Controll...
$5,191.22 Kdv Hariç
RUİJİE

Mini-Gbic-SX

Gigabit Ethernet Short-Wavelength SFP Transceiver 1.0625Gb/s to 1.25Gb/s Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF Hot-pluggable
$445.22 Kdv Hariç
RUİJİE

Mini-Gbic-LX

1.25Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver without DDMI Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD, Single-Mode, 10km X Stands for Operating Temperature Paramete...
$880.27 Kdv Hariç
RUİJİE

XG-SFP-SR-MM-850

XG-SFP-SR-MM850 10G SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC 850nm,VCSEL, Multimode, 0.3km
$603.42 Kdv Hariç
RUİJİE

XG-SFP-LR-SM1310

XG-SFP-LR-SM1310 10G SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC 1310nm,DFB, Multimode, 10km
$1,381.99 Kdv Hariç
RUİJİE

RG-S2910C-24GT2X-HP-E-KIT

Ruijie RG-S2910XS-E is a collection of next-gen Gigabit switches architected for superior security, performance and energy efficiency. The switch series deli...
$4,428.47 Kdv Hariç
RUİJİE

RG-WS6108-KIT

Ruijie RG-WS6108 High-Performance Wireless Controller is designed to support the next-generation high-speed wireless network. The RG-WS6108 Wireless Controll...
Fiyat için arayınız...
RUİJİE

RG-WS6816-KİT

Ruijie RG-WS6816 High-Performance Wireless Controller is designed to support the next-generation high-speed wireless network. The RG-WS6816 Wireless Controll...
Fiyat için arayınız...
RUİJİE

RG-WS6024-KİT

Ruijie RG-WS6024 Wireless Controller tops the class by offering all-in-one wired and wireless control, and PoE power support. The RG-WS6024 is ideal acting...
Fiyat için arayınız...
RUİJİE

RG-N18007-KİT

Ruijie Newton 18000 Switch Series (RG-N18000) is industry leading in supporting cloud data center with a broad spectrum of specialized campus network featu...
Fiyat için arayınız...
RUİJİE

RG-N18010-KİT

Ruijie Newton 18000 Switch Series (RG-N18000) is industry leading in supporting cloud data center with a broad spectrum of specialized campus network featu...
Fiyat için arayınız...
RUİJİE

RG-N18014-KİT

Ruijie Newton 18000 Switch Series (RG-N18000) is industry leading in supporting cloud data center with a broad spectrum of specialized campus network featu...
Fiyat için arayınız...
RUİJİE

RG-S6220-24XS-KİT

Ruijie RG-S6220 Switch Series is designed to power next-generation data centers and cloud computing services. As a collection of 10 GE data center switches,...
Fiyat için arayınız...
RUİJİE

RG-S6220-48XT4QXS-KİT

Ruijie RG-S6220 Switch Series is designed to power next-generation data centers and cloud computing services. As a collection of 10 GE data center switches,...
Fiyat için arayınız...
RUİJİE

RG-S6220-48XS4QXS-KİT

Ruijie RG-S6220 Switch Series is designed to power next-generation data centers and cloud computing services. As a collection of 10 GE data center switches,...
Fiyat için arayınız...
RUİJİE

RG-S6220-48XS6QXS-H-KİT

Ruijie’s industry-leading RG-S6220H Switch Series, designed to power next-generation data centers and cloud computing services, delivers non-blocking, unifie...
Fiyat için arayınız...
RUİJİE

RG-S6220-48XT6QXS-H-KİT

Ruijie’s industry-leading RG-S6220H Switch Series, designed to power next-generation data centers and cloud computing services, delivers non-blocking, unifie...
Fiyat için arayınız...
RUİJİE

RG-S6220-32QXS-H-KİT

Ruijie’s industry-leading RG-S6220H Switch Series, designed to power next-generation data centers and cloud computing services, delivers non-blocking, unifie...
Fiyat için arayınız...